Beith Golf Club Winter League

Stephen Michie

Stephen MichieF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
06/12/2021711189646465464541031111213221871172HIST0000011Robert Pollock
13/11/2021108186645445546541312121031121810842HIST0000011Stephen Michie
07/11/2021617675445500121210000076100HIST0000011Stephen Michie
23/10/20218132166564456454421202120223242181394HIST0000011Stephen Michie
16/10/2021881666744364454102221220220168840HIST0000011Stephen Michie
10/10/202188166454444654030113220112168842HIST0000011Stephen Michie

Scorecards

Right-click a card (or press and hold on a phone or tablet) to save it.

Monday 06 December 2021
Date: 06/12/2021   Format: Stableford
Player A: Stephen Michie
Handicap: 9   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134615
2The Hills418140
3Bellgrove30574433
4The Range32094615
5The Cliff116113414
6St Inan's37754615
OUT:1887237
8Crummock305104515
9Cauldhame18563423
10Fullwoodhead35144615
11Arran View38924433
12Lass O'Bigholm33384524
16Loanin End254124424
IN:181723281124
OUT:1887237
TOTAL:37044618
Scorecard - Stephen Michie, 13/11/2021
Scorecard - Stephen Michie, 07/11/2021
Scorecard - Stephen Michie, 23/10/2021
Scorecard - Stephen Michie, 16/10/2021
Page 1 of 2